Orgãos Sociais
2019/2020
Mesa da Assembleia Geral
Presidente: José António Resendes
Secretários: Zélia Amaral e Matilde Almeida Silva
Suplente: José Francisco de Sousa Cabral Jorge
Direcção
Presidente: Duarte Miguel Pereira Amaral
Vice-Presidentes: Marta Maria Puim Loura
João Eduardo Miranda Gusmão Lordelo Teixeira
Tesoureira: Elisabete Maria Lima Sousa Melo Teixeira
Vogal: Maria Emanuel Loura Macedo
Suplentes: Roberto Paulo Ávila da Cunha
Osvalda Maria Nunes Leandres
Helena Maria da Costa Barros
Delegado em Santa Maria:
Carmen Monteiro do Rego
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Paulo Alexandre Puim Loura
Vogais: Maura Medeiros e Carlos Manuel Leite Sousa
Responsáveis Comunicação e Imagem
Marta Filomena Medeiros Dias
Sónia Elisabete Bento Furtado
2017/2019
Mesa da Assembleia Geral
Presidente: José António Resendes
Secretários: João Eduardo Miranda Gusmão Lordelo Teixeira
Zélia Amaral Martins
Direcção
Presidente: António Luís Gusmão Teixeira
Vice-Presidentes: Marta Maria Puim Loura
Duarte Miguel Pereira Amaral
Tesoureira: Marta Filomena Medeiros Dias
Vogal: Sónia Elisabete Bento Furtado
Suplentes: Roberto Paulo Ávila da Cunha
Maria Emanuel Loura Macedo
Osvalda Maria Nunes Leandres
Célio Elmano Bettencourt Ferreira
Delegado em Santa Maria:
Jorge Luís da Costa Pessoa Pereira da Costa
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando José Teixeira Botelho
Vogais: Carmen Monteiro do Rego
Paulo Alexandre Puim Loura
2015/2016
Mesa da Assembleia Geral
Presidente: José António Resendes
Secretários: João Eduardo Miranda Gusmão Lordelo Teixeira
Zélia Amaral Martins
Direcção
Presidente: António Luís Gusmão Teixeira
Vice-Presidentes: Marta Maria Puim Loura
Duarte Miguel Pereira Amaral
Tesoureira: Marta Filomena Medeiros Dias
Vogal: Sónia Elisabete Bento Furtado
Suplentes: Roberto Paulo Ávila da Cunha
Maria Emanuel Loura Macedo
Osvalda Maria Nunes Leandres
Célio Elmano Bettencourt Ferreira
Delegado em Santa Maria:
Jorge Luís da Costa Pessoa Pereira da Costa
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando José Teixeira Botelho
Vogais: Carmen Monteiro do Rego
Paulo Alexandre Puim Loura
2013/2014
Mesa da Assembleia Geral
Presidente: José António Resendes
Secretários: João Eduardo Miranda Gusmão Lordelo Teixeira, Zélia Amaral Martins
Direcção
Presidente: António Luís Gusmão Teixeira
Vice-Presidentes: Marta Maria Puim Loura, Carmen Monteiro do Rego
Tesoureira: Marta Filomena Medeiros Dias
Vogal: Duarte Miguel Pereira Amaral
Suplentes: Roberto Paulo Ávila da Cunha, Sónia Elisabete Bento Furtado, João Leonardo Bairos Figueiredo
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando José Teixeira Botelho
Vogais: Elisabete Maria Lima Sousa Melo Teixeira, Paulo Alexandre Puim Loura
2011/2012
Mesa da Assembleia Geral
Presidente: José António Resendes
Secretários: Sónia Marília Sousa Braga Teixeira e João Eduardo Miranda Gusmão Lordelo Teixeira
Direcção
Presidente: António Luís Gusmão Teixeira
Vice-Presidentes: Marta Maria Puim Loura, e Carmen Monteiro do Rego
Tesoureira: Marta Filomena Medeiros Dias
Vogal: Laurinda Conceição Bairos Sousa
Suplentes: Zélia Amaral Martins, Cristina Mont'Alverne Sequeira e Duarte Miguel Pereira Amaral
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando José Teixeira Botelho
Vogais: Elisabete Maria Lima Sousa Melo Teixeira e Paulo Alexandre Puim Loura
Presidente: José António Resendes
Secretários: João Eduardo Miranda Gusmão Lordelo Teixeira
Zélia Amaral Martins
Direcção
Presidente: António Luís Gusmão Teixeira
Vice-Presidentes: Marta Maria Puim Loura
Duarte Miguel Pereira Amaral
Tesoureira: Marta Filomena Medeiros Dias
Vogal: Sónia Elisabete Bento Furtado
Suplentes: Roberto Paulo Ávila da Cunha
Maria Emanuel Loura Macedo
Osvalda Maria Nunes Leandres
Célio Elmano Bettencourt Ferreira
Delegado em Santa Maria:
Jorge Luís da Costa Pessoa Pereira da Costa
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando José Teixeira Botelho
Vogais: Carmen Monteiro do Rego
Paulo Alexandre Puim Loura
2013/2014
Mesa da Assembleia Geral
Presidente: José António Resendes
Secretários: João Eduardo Miranda Gusmão Lordelo Teixeira, Zélia Amaral Martins
Direcção
Presidente: António Luís Gusmão Teixeira
Vice-Presidentes: Marta Maria Puim Loura, Carmen Monteiro do Rego
Tesoureira: Marta Filomena Medeiros Dias
Vogal: Duarte Miguel Pereira Amaral
Suplentes: Roberto Paulo Ávila da Cunha, Sónia Elisabete Bento Furtado, João Leonardo Bairos Figueiredo
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando José Teixeira Botelho
Vogais: Elisabete Maria Lima Sousa Melo Teixeira, Paulo Alexandre Puim Loura
2011/2012
Mesa da Assembleia Geral
Presidente: José António Resendes
Secretários: Sónia Marília Sousa Braga Teixeira e João Eduardo Miranda Gusmão Lordelo Teixeira
Direcção
Presidente: António Luís Gusmão Teixeira
Vice-Presidentes: Marta Maria Puim Loura, e Carmen Monteiro do Rego
Tesoureira: Marta Filomena Medeiros Dias
Vogal: Laurinda Conceição Bairos Sousa
Suplentes: Zélia Amaral Martins, Cristina Mont'Alverne Sequeira e Duarte Miguel Pereira Amaral
Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Fernando José Teixeira Botelho
Vogais: Elisabete Maria Lima Sousa Melo Teixeira e Paulo Alexandre Puim Loura